International University Business School

APPLICATION FORM FOR ACCREDITED DEGREE
                                          MBA
Family name:……………………………………….
Other names:
Address

Telephone: How did you learn of the IUBS?.............................

Please write ‘Yes’ on each row for exemptions claimed and provide documentary evidence of examinations passed.
Strategic Management
Financial Management
International Human Resource Management
Corporate Finance
Marketing
Information Technology

The cost of the degree course is USD 4,960. Students can claim up to three examptions where they can show they have covered the material on earlier studies. We require an initial remittance of USD 1,000. The balance can be paid at any time in the future. We do not give out signed transcripts or degree certificates until fees have been paid in full. We issue you with a degree certificate from a university on the UNESCO list of approved universities.

Features of the course:
You will receive a degree certificate and transcript from a university on the UNESCO list of approved universities.
We choose only best-selling study texts from Amazon, the world’s largest book supplier; these are couriered to you.
We will set you up with your own version of the Grammarly Report which normally costs around USD 100 per year.
Your accredited degree certificate and transcript will be couriered to you.

Date:


Method of payment:
Bank draft (payable to IUBS)
SWIFT bank payment (details on request)
Credit/debit card
International Money Transfer
Bitcoin    

We accept instalment payments on all courses.


Email:  registrar@internationaluniversitybusinessschool.co.uk